Secondary schools with no visually impaired children  Secondary schools with at least 1 child but less than 5 visually impaired children  Secondary schools with 5 or more visually impaired children 
Parliament Hill School Acland Burghley School Rooks Heath High School
The Camden School for Girls William Ellis School Plashet School
Eltham Green Specialist Sports College La Sainte Union Catholic Secondary School Coundon Court School and Community College
The John Roan School Kidbrooke School The Crestwood School
Archbishop Tenison's School Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys Gateacre Community Comprehensive School
Addey and Stanhope School Clapton Girls' Technology College Westhoughton High School
Northbrook Church of England School Stoke Newington School St Paul's Catholic High School
St Joseph's Academy Hurlingham and Chelsea Secondary School Balderstone Technology College
Bonus Pastor Roman Catholic School Highbury Fields School Stretford High School Community Language College
Walworth School Elizabeth Garrett Anderson Language College Jeff Joseph Sale Moor Technology College
Morpeth School Mount Carmel RC Technology College for Girls Brighouse High School
Stepney Green School Lilian Baylis School Gosforth West Middle School
Oaklands School The St Thomas the Apostle College Gosforth High School
George Green's School Bow School Putteridge High School
Sir John Cass Foundation and Redcoat Church of England Secondary School Swanlea School The Downs School
Raine's Foundation School Bishop Challoner RC Collegiate School The Misbourne School
Elliott School Chestnut Grove School Honiton Community College
Barking Abbey Comprehensive School and Sports College John Paul II School Filsham Valley School
Friern Barnet School Quintin Kynaston School The Charles Dickens School
Whitefield School The Ravenscroft School a Technology College Beardwood High School
The Henrietta Barnett School Copthall School 'St Peter and St Paul, Lincoln''s Catholic High School'
St Michael's Catholic Grammar School Christ's College Finchley City of Norwich School
Bishop Douglass School Finchley Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Oxted School
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School St Mary's CofE High School The Challenge College
St Columba's Catholic Boys' School Hasmonean High School  
Queen's Park Community School Bexley Grammar School  
Alperton Community School Erith School  
John Kelly Boys' Technology College Bexleyheath School  
John Kelly Girls' Technology College Bullers Wood School  
Ravens Wood School Hayes School  
Charles Darwin School Selsdon High School  
Addington High School Haling Manor High School  
Thomas More School St Andrew's CofE Voluntary Aided High School  
Northolt High School Edenham High School  
Salisbury School St Joseph's College  
The Latymer School Dormers Wells High School  
Enfield Grammar School Brentside High School  
St Thomas More RC School Greenford High School  
Redden Court School Kingsmead School  
Marshalls Park School Albany School  
Bower Park School St Ignatius College  
Queensmead School Gladesmore Community School  
Uxbridge High School Harrow High School and Sports College  
Mellow Lane School The Sacred Heart Language College  
Chiswick Community School Hall Mead School  
Brentford School for Girls St Edward's CofE Comprehensive School  
Heston Community School The Frances Bardsley School for Girls  
Lampton School Abbs Cross School  
Cranford Community College Vyners School  
Coombe Girls' School The Douay Martyrs Roman Catholic School  
Chessington Community College Raynes Park High School  
The Hollyfield School and Centre for Continuing Education Lister Community School  
Southborough School Stratford School  
The Holy Cross School The Chadwell Heath Foundation School  
Beverley School Carshalton High School for Boys  
Sarah Bonnell School Wallington High School for Girls  
Ilford County High School Connaught School for Girls  
Wanstead High School George Mitchell School  
Hainault Forest High School The McEntee School  
Grey Court School Chingford Foundation School  
Hampton Community College Golden Hillock School and Specialist Sports College  
Christ's Church of England Comprehensive Secondary School Queensbridge School  
Nonsuch High School for Girls Handsworth Wood Girls' School  
The John Fisher School Broadway School  
St Philomena's School Cockshut Hill Technology College  
Wallington County Grammar School The International School and Community College, East Birmingham  
Aveling Park School Moseley School A Language College  
Warwick School for Boys St Alban's CofE School  
Leytonstone School Baverstock Foundation School and Specialist Sports College  
The Holy Family Catholic College Fairfax School  
Waverley School Kings Norton Girls' School and Language College  
'Lordswood Girls' School and The Sixth Form Centre, Harborne' Stoke Park Community Technology College  
Sheldon Heath Community School Foxford School and Community Arts College  
Bartley Green Technology College Finham Park School  
Turves Green Girls' School and Technology College Bishop Ullathorne Catholic School  
Turves Green Boys' School The Summerhill School  
Stockland Green School The High Arcal School  
Aston Manor School Menzies High School  
Hamstead Hall School Dartmouth High School  
Sutton Coldfield Grammar School for Girls Stuart Bathurst Catholic High School  
Shenley Court Specialist Arts College and Sixth Form Centre The Heathfield Foundation Technology College  
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic School Arden School  
King Edward VI Handsworth School Darlaston Community Science College  
King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Girls Sneyd Community School  
King Edward VI Aston School The Streetly School  
Caludon Castle School Aldridge School  
Whitley Abbey Community School Pendeford High School  
Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School All Saints Catholic High School  
The Grange School Sutton High Sports College  
The Ellowes Hall School Formby High School  
Wodensborough Community Technology College Meols Cop High School  
Alexandra High School and Sixth Form Centre Woodchurch High School Engineering College  
Warley High School Wirral Grammar School for Girls  
Bristnall Hall Technology College Plessington Catholic High School Technology College  
The City Technology College Canon Slade CofE School  
St Thomas More Catholic School, Willenhall Tottington High School  
Highfields Science Specialist School Plant Hill High School  
Colton Hills Community School The Hathershaw Technology College  
St Peter's Collegiate Church of England School Saddleworth School  
Moseley Park School The Radclyffe School  
Aldersley High School The Blue Coat CofE School  
Ruffwood School Wardle High School  
Bowring Comprehensive School Wentworth High School  
St Edmund of Canterbury Catholic High School St George's RC High School  
St Edmund of Canterbury Catholic High School St Patrick's RC High School  
Anfield Community Comprehensive School Priestnall School  
Breckfield Community Comprehensive School Reddish Vale Technology College  
Shorefields School Mossley Hollins High School  
The Alsop High School A Technology College St Thomas More RC High School, Denton  
Calderstones School Fairfield High School for Girls  
St Hilda's Church of England High School Flixton Girls' High School  
Rainford High Technology College Kingsdown High School  
Newton-le-Willows Community High School Bedford High School  
Broadway Community High School Abraham Guest High School  
St Aelred's Catholic Technology College St John Fisher Catholic High School  
Ainsdale High School St Thomas More Catholic High School  
Hillside High School Wombwell High School  
Deyes High School Aston Comprehensive School  
Litherland High School Brinsworth Comprehensive School  
Greenbank High School Myers Grove School  
Holy Family Catholic High School Yewlands School Technology College  
St Ambrose Barlow Catholic High School Tong School  
Christ The King Catholic High School and Sixth Form Centre Greenhead High School  
Prenton High School for Girls Salt Grammar School  
Rock Ferry High School Nab Wood School  
Weatherhead High School Grange Technology College  
Bebington High Sports College Bingley Grammar School  
St Anselm's College Hanson School  
Mount St Joseph: Business & Enterprise College The North Halifax Grammar School  
Philips High School Salendine Nook High School  
Woodhey High School Honley High School  
Broad Oak High School The Mirfield Free Grammar and Sixth Form  
North Manchester Community School for Girls Scissett Middle School  
St Matthew's RC High School Colne Valley High School  
The Barlow RC High School Earlsheaton High School  
The King David High School Whitcliffe Mount C School  
Counthill School Castle Hall School  
Breeze Hill School Parklands Girls' High School  
Our Lady's RC High School Ralph Thoresby High School  
Siddal Moor Sports College Roundhay School Technology College  
Falinge Park High School Woodkirk High School  
Matthew Moss High School Benton Park School  
'St Joseph's Roman Catholic High School, Heywood' Garforth Community College  
Buile Hill High School Otley Prince Henry's Grammar School, Otley  
Moorside High School Heaton Manor School  
Avondale High School Churchill Community College  
Hazel Grove High School Monkseaton Community High School  
Harrytown Catholic High School Longbenton Community College  
Littlemoss High School for Boys Henbury School  
Two Trees Community High School Withywood Community School  
All Saints Catholic College Ralph Allen School  
West Hill School Chew Valley School  
Altrincham Grammar School for Boys St Katherine's School  
Blessed Thomas Holford College Marlwood School  
Shevington High School Beechen Cliff School  
Lowton Community High School Priory Middle School  
St Peter's Catholic High School Arnold Middle School  
The Elmhirst School Parkfields Middle School  
The Foulstone School Alban VA Church of England Middle School  
Edlington School Cardinal Newman Catholic Secondary School  
Mexborough School Lea Manor High School  
Campsmount School Icknield High School  
Clifton Comprehensive School Ashton CofE VA Middle School  
Pope Pius X Catholic High School Newlands Girls' School  
Hinde House 3-16 School Kennet School  
King Ecgbert School The Windsor Boys' School  
Westfield School The Holt School  
Stocksbridge High School The Bulmershe School  
Bradfield School Cox Green School  
All Saints' Catholic High School Baylis Court School  
Thornton Grammar School Reading Girls' School  
Sowerby Bridge High School Slough Grammar School  
The Halifax High School John Hampden Grammar School  
Hipperholme and Lightcliffe High School Ousedale School  
Newsome High School and Sports College John Colet School  
West End Middle School Burnham Grammar School  
Kirkburton Middle School Holmer Green Senior School  
Heckmondwike Grammar School Sir Harry Smith Community College  
Allerton Grange School The Netherhall School  
Bruntcliffe High School St Ivo School  
Priesthorpe School Hinchingbrooke School  
Wakefield City High School Bassingbourn Village College  
The King's High School Sawtry Community College  
Horbury School - A Specialist Language College The King's School  
Normanton Freeston Voluntary Controlled High School Comberton Village College  
Ryton Comprehensive School Ailwyn School  
Heworth Grange Comprehensive School Weaverham High School  
Hookergate School The County High School Leftwich  
Thomas Hepburn Community Comprehensive School Culcheth High School  
St Mary's Catholic Comprehensive School Penketh High School  
Norham Community Technology College Poynton High School  
St Thomas More Roman Catholic High School Aided St Nicholas Catholic High School  
Brinkburn School The Bishop's Blue Coat Church of England High School  
Pennywell School Bydales School  
Usworth School Bishopsgarth School  
Oxclose Community School 'King''s Manor School, Specialist Sports College'  
St Aidan's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Comprehensive School Gillbrook Technology College  
St Anthony's Catholic Girls' School Torpoint Community School  
Hengrove School Fowey Community College  
Monks Park School Falmouth Community School  
Wyvern Community School Bodmin Community College  
Broadoak Community School Brannel School  
The Grange School and Sports College Penrice Community College  
St Mary Redcliffe and Temple School Camborne Science and Community College  
St Bernadette Catholic Secondary School Cape Cornwall School  
Etonbury Middle School The Lakes School  
Holmemead Middle School Netherhall School  
Robert Bruce Middle School Dowdales School  
Burgoyne Middle School Whitehaven School  
Denbigh High School Newman Catholic School  
Woodland Middle School Swanwick Hall School  
Woodside Middle School Eckington School  
Leighton Middle School Sinfin Community School  
Biddenham Upper School Derby Moor Community School  
Harrowden Middle School Glossopdale Community College  
St Thomas More Catholic School Newbold Community School  
Ashcroft High School Brookfield Community School  
Wootton Upper School Heritage Community School  
Holywell CofE VA Middle School Heanor Gate Science College  
Stopsley High School Lady Manners School  
John O'Gaunt Community Technology College St Mary's Catholic High School  
Ryeish Green School Cullompton Community College  
Langleywood School Braunton School and Community College  
Wexham School Ilfracombe College  
The Piggott School Torquay Community College  
Slough and Eton Church of England School Brixham Community College  
Herschel Grammar School Hele's School  
The Westgate School Tavistock College  
The Grange School Lipson Community College  
Princes Risborough Tiverton High School  
Quarrendon Upper School Ferndown Upper School  
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School and Performing Arts College Rossmore Community College  
Mandeville Upper School Winton Boys' School  
The Beaconsfield School Royal Manor Arts College  
The Wye Valley School The Blandford School  
The Amersham School Budmouth Technology College  
Dr Challoner's Grammar School Poole High School  
St Bernard's Catholic School Sunnydale School  
The Radcliffe School Deerness Valley Comprehensive School  
Bottisham Village College Branksome School  
Linton Village College Longhill High School  
Walton Community School Willingdon Community School  
Hereward Community College Bexhill High School  
St Bede's Inter-Church Comprehensive School The Bishop Bell Church of England School  
Gamlingay Village College Hedingham School  
Stanground College Alec Hunter High School  
Queen's Park High School Tabor High School  
Ruskin Sports College - a Community High School Prittlewell Technology College  
Malbank School and Sixth Form College Plume School  
Stanney High School The Bromfords School  
Bishop Heber High School Greensward College  
Holmes Chapel Comprehensive School The Gilberd School  
Woolston Community High School Anglo European School  
St Thomas More Catholic High School Barstable School  
Nunthorpe School Beaufort Community School  
Brierton Community School (A Specialist Sports College) Severn Vale School  
Dyke House Comprehensive School Katharine Lady Berkeley's School  
Grangefield School Rednock School  
Ian Ramsey Church of England Aided Comprehensive School Cirencester Kingshill School  
MacMillan College Amery Hill School  
Poltair Community School and Sports College Swanmore College of Technology  
The Roseland Community School John Hunt of Everest Community School  
Newquay Tretherras School Horndean Technology College  
Settlebeck High School Brighton Hill Community College  
Ulverston Victoria High School Chamberlayne Park School  
The Alfred Barrow School Weston Park Boys' School  
Southfield Technology College Oaklands Community School  
Stainburn School & Science College Cantell School  
St Aidan's County High School Specialist Sports College Hardley School and Sixth Form  
Kirkby Stephen Grammar School Bay House School  
Caldew School Bewdley High School and Sixth Form Centre  
Keswick School South Bromsgrove Community High School  
Aldercar Community School Hollywood, The Woodrush High School  
Hope Valley College Lady Hawkins High School  
Tibshelf School Weobley High School  
Littleover Community School John Masefield High School  
The Bolsover School Evesham, Blackminster Middle School  
Shirebrook School 'Redditch, Church Hill Middle School'  
The Dronfield School John Kyrle High School and Sixth Form Centre  
Murray Park Foundation School Blessed Edward Oldcorne Roman Catholic High School Worcester  
Sidmouth College Fearnhill School  
St James' High School Presdales School  
Kingsbridge Community College Adeyfield School  
Torquay Grammar School for Girls Marriotts School  
Devonport High School for Boys Sheredes School  
St Luke's Church of England High School The Greneway School  
Colyton Grammar School The Chauncy School  
Knowles Hill School Watford Grammar School for Girls  
Wareham Middle School Goffs School  
Bovington Middle School Saint Joan of Arc Roman Catholic School  
Swanage Middle School Hockerill Anglo-European College  
Corfe Hills School Winifred Holtby School Technology College  
Summerbee Comprehensive School Whitgift School  
Oakmead College of Technology The Market Weighton School  
Shaftesbury School Hornsea School  
Bournemouth School for Girls Headlands School  
Highcliffe School Matthew Humberstone Church of England School  
Blackfyne Community School Cowes High School  
Parkside Comprehensive School West Wight Middle School  
Bishop Barrington School Carisbrooke High School  
Staindrop Comprehensive School Swanley School  
Dene Community School of Technology Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys  
Hurworth School Invicta Grammar School  
Easington Community School Swadelands School  
Haughton Community School Chapter School  
Peterlee St Bede's Catholic Comprehensive School Temple School  
Seaford Head Community College Clarendon House Grammar School  
Ringmer Community College Walderslade Girls' School  
Cardinal Newman Catholic School Walderslade Girls' School  
The Ockendon School Greenacre School  
Grays Convent High School Axton Chase School  
Westcliff High School for Boys Brockhill Park School  
Chelmsford County High School for Girls Borden Grammar School  
Thurstable School Christ Church Church of England High School  
The Eastwood School (11-18) Fulston Manor School  
King Harold School Senacre Technology College  
Furtherwick Park School Minster College  
Westcliff High School for Girls Rainham Mark Grammar School  
Chelmer Valley High School The Folkestone School for Girls  
St Martin's School Chaucer Technology School  
The Grays School St John's RC Comprehensive School  
Gable Hall School Pleckgate High School  
Colchester Royal Grammar School Colne Park High School  
Colbayns High School West Craven High Technology College  
Colne Community School Highfield High School  
The Sandon School Fulwood High School & Arts College  
The Billericay School Whitworth Community High School  
Archway School Darwen Moorland High School  
Ribston Hall High School Lostock Hall Community High School  
Marling School Padiham Gawthorpe High School  
Stroud High School The Hollins Technology College  
The Crypt School Haslingden High School  
Newent Community School 'SS John Fisher and Thomas More Roman Catholic High School, Colne'  
Chipping Campden School Ripley St Thomas Church of England High School  
Wyedean School All Hallows Catholic High School  
Lakers School St Wilfrid's CofE High School and Technology College  
Cheltenham Kingsmead Leyland St Mary's Catholic Technology College  
The Westgate School The Robert Smyth School  
The Romsey School Mount Grace High School  
The Hayling School Roundhill Community College  
Crookhorn College of Technology The Stonehill High School  
Crookhorn College of Technology Shepshed High School  
The Vyne Community School Gartree High School  
Winton School Manor High School  
Fort Hill Community School The Beauchamp College  
Cove School Brookvale High School  
Fernhill School Rushey Mead School  
Woolston School Riverside Community College  
Bellemoor School Babington Community Technology College  
City of Portsmouth Girls' School Rawlins Community College  
Mayfield School Saint Paul's Catholic School  
Bridgemary Community School George Farmer Technology College  
Brune Park Community School The City of Lincoln Community College  
Ringwood School Bourne Grammar School  
The City of Portsmouth Boys' School North Kesteven School  
Testwood School Robert Pattinson School  
Bohunt School The Branston Community College  
Oaklands Catholic School Central Technology College  
Baxter College Wayland Community High School  
Wigmore High School Framingham Earl High School  
'Bromsgrove, Catshill Middle School' Attleborough High School  
'Bromsgrove, Parkside Middle School' Old Buckenham High School  
Evesham, Simon de Montfort Middle School The Hewett School  
'Kidderminster, Franche Middle School' Fakenham High School  
Kidderminster, Sion Hill Middle School Downham Market High School - Technology College  
Stourport-on-Severn, Burlish Middle School Flegg High School  
Stourport-on-Severn, Lickhill Middle School Great Yarmouth (VA) High School  
Alvechurch CofE Middle School Risedale Community College  
Windmill CofE Middle School Thirsk School  
St Mary's RC High School Bedale High School  
The Sladen CofE Middle School Lady Lumley's School  
The Priory School Graham School  
The Hemel Hempstead School Norton College  
Hitchin Boys' School Harrogate Granby High School  
Sir John Lawes School Nidderdale High School and Community College  
St Albans Girls' School Millthorpe School  
Kings Langley School Skipton Girls' High School  
Bishop's Hatfield Girls' School Kingsbrook School  
The Broxbourne School Campion School  
The Sele School Danetre School  
Meridian School Latimer Community Arts College  
The Thomas Alleyne School Duston Upper School  
Edwinstree Church of England Middle School The Kingswood School  
Townsend CofE School Weavers School  
St George's School Southlands Middle School  
The Bishop's Stortford High School Brockwell Middle School  
Bushey Hall School Berwick Middle School  
Mount Grace School Ashington Community High School  
Saint Michael Roman Catholic School Bedlingtonshire Community High School  
Saint Mary's Catholic School St Joseph's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Middle School  
Cheshunt School Farnborough School Technology College  
The John Warner School Big Wood School  
Newland School for Girls The Holgate Comprehensive School  
Longcroft School and Performing Arts College The Dukeries College  
South Hunsley School The Nottingham Bluecoat School and Technology College  
Cottingham High School Greenwood Dale School  
Foxhills School Technology College The Cooper School  
Thomas Sumpter School The Cherwell School  
Tollbar Business and Enterprise College Matthew Arnold School  
The Lindsey School and Community Arts College The Wakeman School  
Frederick Gough School - A Specialist Language College Sundorne School  
The Snaith School The Orleton Park School  
Bridlington School Sports College Oldbury Wells School  
St Mary's Catholic School The Marches School and Technology College  
St Bede's Catholic School Bridgnorth Endowed School  
Nodehill Middle School Westfield Community School  
Kitbridge Middle School Oakfield School  
Sandham Middle School Holyrood Community School  
Dartford Technology College Ladymead Community School  
The Towers School Brownhills High School  
Danley Middle School Birches Head High School  
Maidstone Grammar School Ounsdale High School  
St George's Church of England Middle School The Friary School  
Dartford Grammar School Fair Oak Business & Enterprise College  
Thamesview School Ryecroft CofE (C) Middle School  
Aylesford School St Peter's CofE (A) High School and International Language College  
Oldborough Manor Community School St John Fisher Catholic High School  
Angley School - A Sports College Bury St Edmunds County Upper School  
The Canterbury High School Castle Manor Community Upper School  
Tunbridge Wells High School Uplands Community Middle School  
Chatham Grammar School for Girls Great Cornard Middle School  
St Gregory's Catholic Comprehensive School Horringer Court Middle School  
Cheyne Middle School Mildenhall College of Technology  
The Rochester Grammar School for Girls Bungay High School  
St Anselm's Catholic School Northgate High School  
Herne Bay High School Chantry High School and Sixth Form Centre  
Hillview School for Girls Stowupland High School  
Montgomery School The Matthew Arnold School  
The Hayesbrook School The Ashcombe School  
Dover Grammar School for Boys St Andrew's Catholic School  
Chatham House Grammar School for Boys St Peter's Catholic Comprehensive School, Guildford  
Sandwich Technology School Epsom and Ewell High School  
Ashton-on-Ribble High School All Hallows Catholic School  
Colne Primet High School Polesworth High School  
Wellfield High School North Leamington Community School and Arts College  
Burnley Barden High School Harris School  
Burscough Priory High School Queen Elizabeth School  
Accrington Moorhead High School Studley High School  
Morecambe High School Manhood Community College  
Moor Park High School Bognor Regis Community College  
Our Lady's Catholic High School Herbert Shiner School  
Corpus Christi Catholic High School Dorcan Technology College  
Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic High School Hreod Parkway School  
'St Mary's Roman Catholic High School, Brownedge' Lavington School  
St Theodore's Roman Catholic High School, Burnley Hardenhuish School  
St Bede's Catholic High School Elthorne Park High School  
Holy Cross Catholic High School The Newark High School  
Limehurst High School Barnhill Community High School  
Castle Rock High School Kingswood High School  
Casterton Community College Backwell School  
Moat Community College Corby Community College  
Fullhurst Community College Mitcham Vale High School  
Brockington College Parkside School  
Saint Martin's Catholic School, Stoke Golding St Michael's Catholic and Church of England High School  
Grantham The Walton Girls' High School Venerable Bede Church of England [Aided] Secondary School  
Boston High School Endeavour High School  
'Middlecott School, Kirton' Feversham College  
Birkbeck School and Community Arts College St George's Church of England High School  
The King's School, Grantham Alder Community High School  
Joseph Ruston Technology College The Flowers Secondary School  
The Boston Grammar School    
Stalham High School    
Long Stratton High School    
Aylsham High School    
Methwold High School    
Charles Burrell High School    
Litcham High School    
Springwood High School    
Wymondham College    
Costessey High School    
Caedmon School    
Wensleydale School    
Fulford School    
Harrogate Grammar School    
Ingleton Middle School    
South Craven School    
Oaklands School    
Joseph Rowntree School    
Manor Church of England Voluntary Aided School, York    
All Saints RC School    
Huxlow School    
Guilsborough School    
Prince William School    
Chenderit School    
Southfield School for Girls    
Montagu School    
Sir Christopher Hatton School    
Seahouses Middle School    
Haydon Bridge High School    
Meadowdale Middle School    
Ovingham Middle School    
Newbiggin Middle School    
Alnwick Lindisfarne Middle School    
Tweedmouth Middle School    
Hexham Middle School    
The King Edward VI School    
St Benedict's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Middle School    
Dr Thomlinson Church of England Middle School    
St Wilfrid's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Middle School    
Fernwood School    
The Gedling School    
Kimberley Comprehensive School    
The West Bridgford School    
Hartland School    
Joseph Whitaker School    
Harry Carlton Comprehensive School    
The Elizabethan High School    
Christ The King School    
Bicester Community College    
Icknield Community College    
Larkmead School    
John Mason School    
Wallingford School    
Faringdon Community College    
King Alfred's Community and Sports College    
Belvidere School    
Rhyn Park School    
Adams' Grammar School    
The Corbet School    
St Dunstan's Community School    
Dulverton Middle and Community School    
Whitstone    
Swanmead Community School    
Minehead Middle School    
Chilton Trinity Technology College    
Court Fields Community School    
Bucklers Mead Community School    
Hugh Sexey Church of England Middle School    
The St Augustine of Canterbury School    
Holden Lane High School Specialist Sports College    
Trentham High School    
Paulet High School    
Blake Valley Technology College    
Moorside High School    
Codsall Community High School    
Clough Hall Technology School    
Edgecliff High School    
Nether Stowe High School    
Madeley High School    
Wilnecote High School    
Park Middle School    
Oldfields Hall Middle School    
Thomas Alleyne's High School    
Rawlett School    
Perton Middle School    
Thistley Hough High School    
Mitchell High School    
Bilbrook CofE (C) Middle School    
Christ Church CofE (A) Middle School    
Rising Brook High School    
Riverside Middle School    
Beyton Middle School    
Breckland Middle School    
Sudbury Upper School & Arts College    
Haverhill Castle Hill Community Middle School    
Stradbroke High School    
Bacton Community Middle School    
Leiston Community High School    
Stowmarket Middle School    
Saxmundham Middle School    
Worlingham Middle School    
Roman Hill Middle School    
Halesworth Middle School    
Westbourne High School    
College Heath Middle School    
Blackbourne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Middle School, Stanton    
St Benedict's Catholic School    
Farnham Heath End School    
Therfield School    
The Magna Carta School    
Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College    
The Bishop David Brown School    
The Ashford High School    
Royal Alexandra and Albert School    
'St John The Baptist Catholic Comprehensive School, Woking'    
The Beacon School    
de Stafford College    
Heathside School    
Salesian School, Chertsey    
Nicholas Chamberlaine Technology College    
Southam College    
George Eliot Community School    
Kenilworth School and Sports College    
Ashlawn School    
Bishop Wulstan Catholic School    
The Avon Valley School    
Ash Green School    
Hartshill School    
Oakmeeds Community College    
Oathall Community College    
St Paul's Catholic College    
Downton School    
Churchfields Performing Arts College    
Wootton Bassett School    
The Clarendon School    
The Stonehenge School    
Upper Avon School    
Warminster Kingdown    
Highworth Warneford School    
Fisherton Manor Middle School    
Greendown Community School    
Westwood St Thomas School    
St Joseph's Catholic School    
Pewsey Vale School    
Pewsey Vale School    
Sheldon School    
The Commonweal School    
South Wilts Grammar School for Girls    
Castledown School    
Magnus CofE School    
Peacehaven Community School    
Islington Arts and Media School    
Clevedon Community School    
Cedar Mount High School    
Blyth Community College    
Kings International College for Business and the Arts    
Hadden Park High School    
Bishop Challoner Collegiate Boys' School    
All Saints College    
The Nottingham Emmanuel School    
Jubilee High School    
Oaks Park High School    
Bishops Park College    
Highcrest Community School    
Jo Richardson Community School    
Churchmead Church of England (VA) School    
Pewsey Vale School    
Pewsey Vale School    
St Edmund of Canterbury Catholic High School    
St Edmund of Canterbury Catholic High School    
Crookhorn College of Technology    
Crookhorn College of Technology    
Walderslade Girls' School    
Walderslade Girls' School